• ...............
  • [⚡Get your currency exchanged now at all E-GLOBEX branches! ✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Bank Transfer Payment! 现已可以银行转账付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Get your currency exchanged now at all E-GLOBEX branches! ✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Bank Transfer Payment! 现已可以银行转账付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Get your currency exchanged now at all E-GLOBEX branches! ✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Bank Transfer Payment! 现已可以银行转账付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Get your currency exchanged now at all E-GLOBEX branches! ✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Bank Transfer Payment! 现已可以银行转账付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Get your currency exchanged now at all E-GLOBEX branches! ✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Bank Transfer Payment! 现已可以银行转账付款! 📲]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.07004.1000
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.97004.1000
1 Australian Dollar2.81502.8650
1 Canadian Dollar2.83302.9040
1 Sterling Pound5.36405.4440
1 Euro4.54004.5950
1 Swiss Franc4.86804.9450
1 New Zealand Dollar2.27002.3300
1 Singapore Dollar3.17503.2100
100 Japanese Yen2.56002.6120
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.850052.5000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah228.6000231.5000
100 Indian Rupee4.05004.1700
1,000 Korean Won3.04003.1050
100 Philippine Peso6.59006.7900
100 Chinese Renminbi61.100061.8000
100 Thai Baht12.170012.2900
100 New Taiwan Dollar12.540012.7200
1 Million Vietnamese Dong158.3000160.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.16503.2100
100 Saudi Riyal (500, 200) 107.0000110.5000
100 Saudi Riyal107.5000110.9000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.600011.2000
100 Danish Krone54.000066.5000
100 Swedish Krona33.000045.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.08200.0920
100 Norwegian Krone32.000043.0000
100 Emirati Dirham109.5500113.3000
100 Macanese Pataca49.850051.9000
1 US Dollar4.07004.1000 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.97004.1000
1 Australian Dollar2.81502.8650 1 Canadian Dollar2.83302.9040
1 Sterling Pound5.36405.4440 1 Euro4.54004.5950
1 Swiss Franc4.86804.9450 1 New Zealand Dollar2.27002.3300
1 Singapore Dollar3.17503.2100 100 Japanese Yen2.56002.6120
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.850052.5000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah228.6000231.5000
100 Indian Rupee4.05004.1700 1,000 Korean Won3.04003.1050
100 Philippine Peso6.59006.7900 100 Chinese Renminbi61.100061.8000
100 Thai Baht12.170012.2900 100 New Taiwan Dollar12.540012.7200
1 Million Vietnamese Dong158.3000160.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.16503.2100
100 Saudi Riyal (500, 200) 107.0000110.5000 100 Saudi Riyal107.5000110.9000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.600011.2000 100 Danish Krone54.000066.5000
100 Swedish Krona33.000045.5000 1 Turkish Lira0.08200.0920
100 Norwegian Krone32.000043.0000 100 Emirati Dirham109.5500113.3000
100 Macanese Pataca49.850051.9000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2026-10-13 10:49:21 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2026-10-13 10:49:21 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.